U-ringen 2010lö 2010-05-29 14:06
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

     Start      Namn                      Klubb                          Bricka    Nr. lapp  


H16  (12)      4210 m         

   18:30:00     Simon Ĺgren               OK Linné                       796908       1      
   18:32:00     Jesper Tibell             Lĺnghundra IF                  407263       2      
   18:34:00     Hugo Lindell              Lĺnghundra IF                  231201       3      
   18:36:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      4      
   18:38:00     David Roos                IF Thor                        241376       5      
   18:40:00     Daniel Elfström           Lĺnghundra IF                  441579       6      
   18:42:00     Filip Axelsson-Meyerson   OK Linné                       355390       7      
   18:44:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      8      
   18:46:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      9      
   18:48:00     Fredrik Wigertz           Lĺnghundra IF                  950524       10     
   18:50:00     Olof Carlson Bjernald     OK Linné                       427721       11     
   18:52:00     Lukas Tegendal            OK Linné                       951101       12     



H14  (17)      2280 m         

   18:54:00     Filip Hallböök            OK Linné                       427723       22     
   18:56:00     Benjamin Veldhuis         Rasbo IK                       355526       23     
   18:58:00     Olle Nilsson              OK Linné                       219915       24     
   19:00:00     Gabriel Jansson           OK Linné                       231303       25     
   19:02:00     Axel Colberg              OK Linné                       209688       26     
   19:04:00     Anton Forsberg            Lĺnghundra IF                  208574       27     
   19:06:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      28     
   19:08:00     Max Markensten            OK Linné                       427737       29     
   19:10:00     Oskar Westin              IF Thor                        203974       30     
   19:12:00     Daniel Carlson Bjernald   OK Linné                       427719       31     
   19:14:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      32     
   19:16:00     Simon Graas               OK Linné                       347371       33     
   19:18:00     Johan Brandberg           Lĺnghundra IF                  217276       34     
   19:20:00     Edvin Holst               OK Linné                       419617       35     
   19:22:00     Johannes Ridefelt         OK Linné                       404240       36     
   19:24:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      37     
   19:26:00     Sixten Jonsson            OK Linné                       245698       38     



H12  (14)      2480 m         

   18:56:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      47     
   18:58:00     Olle Grywenz              OK Linné                       417670       48     
   19:00:00     Oskar Andersson           OK Linné                       229697       49     
   19:02:00     Filip Weinestedt Tidlund  OK Linné                       419608       50     
   19:04:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      51     
   19:06:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      52     
   19:08:00     Jacob Lundblad            OK Linné                       417727       53     
   19:10:00     Ludwig Branth             OK Linné                       334250       54     
   19:12:00     Tuve Möller               OK Linné                       980510       55     
   19:14:00     Alexander Alness          Lĺnghundra IF                  234862       56     
   19:16:00     Mĺrten Hellström          OK Linné                       231318       57     
   19:18:00     Daniel Rönnqvist          OK Linné                       426232       58     
   19:20:00     Viktor Strand             OK Linné                       437407       59     
   19:22:00     Anton Olsson              OK Linné                       229460       60     



H10  (18)      1780 m         

   18:31:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      74     
   18:33:00     Erik Hannrup              IF Thor                        431091       75     
   18:35:00     Wilhelm Alness            Lĺnghundra IF                  347368       76     
   18:37:00     Emil Jonsell              IF Thor                        431346       77     
   18:39:00     Filip Elihn               OK Linné                       427715       78     
   18:41:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      79     
   18:43:00     Samuel Karlsson           Lĺnghundra IF                  441589       80     
   18:45:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      81     
   18:47:00     Axel Leijon Thorell       Lĺnghundra IF                  420193       82     
   18:49:00     David Grönholm            IF Thor                        637133       83     
   18:51:00     Oliver Wessberg           IF Thor                        439552       84     
   18:53:00     Sten Mĺrtensson           OK Linné                       419616       85     
   18:55:00     Erling Holst              OK Linné                       442202       86     
   18:57:00     Erik Wulff                OK Linné                       419640       87     
   18:59:00     Karl Brahm                Lĺnghundra IF                  208577       88     
   19:01:00     Nils Strand               OK Linné                       437406       89     
   19:03:00     Hugo Bäsén                IF Thor                        551800       90     
   19:05:00     Joakim Magnusson/Fredlund IF Thor                        217111       91     



D16  (9)       3870 m         

   18:31:00     Sara Karlsson             IF Thor                        431113       13     
   18:33:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      14     
   18:35:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      15     
   18:37:00     Sanna Forsberg            Lĺnghundra IF                  217194       16     
   18:39:00     Karin Alexandersson-Ros   OK Linné                       342086       17     
   18:41:00     Elin Leijon Thorell       Lĺnghundra IF                  431123       18     
   18:43:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      19     
   18:45:00     Maria Bengtsson           Lĺnghundra IF                  954995       20     
   18:47:00     Lovisa Nilsson            OK Linné                       219914       21     



D14  (8)       2280 m         

   18:59:00     Sofia Isacsson            OK Linné                       247552       39     
   19:01:00     Emma Graas                OK Linné                       347168       40     
   19:03:00     Rebecka Hoppe             IF Thor                        960226       41     
   19:05:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      42     
   19:07:00     Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs    OK Linné                       419633       43     
   19:09:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      44     
   19:11:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      45     
   19:13:00     Fredrika von Essen        OK Linné                       961003       46     



D12  (13)      2480 m         

   18:55:00     Tora Nilsson              OK Linné                       427744       61     
   18:57:00     Maria Hoppe               IF Thor                        990705       62     
   18:59:00     Malin Isacsson            OK Linné                       419603       63     
   19:01:00     Maria Jansson             OK Linné                       427702       64     
   19:03:00     Johanna von Essen         OK Linné                       213846       65     
   19:05:00     Emilia Roos               IF Thor                        435726       66     
   19:07:00     Sandra Boström            OK Linné                       234884       67     
   19:09:00     Agnes Jonsson             OK Linné                       209645       68     
   19:11:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      69     
   19:13:00     Erika Jonsson             OK Linné                       243594       70     
   19:15:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      71     
   19:17:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      72     
   19:19:00     Maria Mattsson            Lĺnghundra IF                  347113       73     



D10  (13)      1780 m         

   18:30:00     Elsa Bäsén                IF Thor                        920130       92     
   18:32:00     Lovisa Wigertz            Lĺnghundra IF                  225349       93     
   18:34:00     Emma Jansson              OK Linné                       419605       94     
   18:36:00     Klara Möller              OK Linné                       419637       95     
   18:38:00     Alva Lindell              IF Thor                        438357       96     
   18:40:00     Emma Isacsson             OK Linné                       427710       97     
   18:42:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      98     
   18:44:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                      99     
   18:46:00     Alva Jonsson              Lĺnghundra IF                  431122      100     
   18:48:00     Emilia Karlsson           Lĺnghundra IF                  441595      101     
   18:50:00     Rebecka Thunman           OK Linné                       209666      102     
   18:52:00     Lina Svärd                IF Thor                        27613       103     
   18:54:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                     104     



U4  (2)        2280 m         

   18:30:00     Ina Laurell               OK Linné                       219916      110     
   18:30:00     Hanna Wulff               OK Linné                       427716      111     



U3  (12)       2480 m         

   18:30:00     Gustav Nyholm             OK Linné                       343884      121     
   18:30:00     Love Markensten           OK Linné                       427741      122     
   18:30:00     Zoé Magnusson             OK Linné                       27543       123     
   18:30:00     Hanna Lundström           Lĺnghundra IF                  347025      112     
   18:30:00     Joanna Ĺberg              Lĺnghundra IF                  245627      113     
   18:30:00     Bobby Brahm               Lĺnghundra IF                  208849      114     
   18:30:00     Anton Haneskog            Rasbo IK                       433973      120     
   18:30:00     Nora Sjöberg              IF Thor                        217112      115     
   18:30:00     Lovisa Andersson          IF Thor                        217135      116     
   18:30:00     Ellinor Segersten         IF Thor                        263978      117     
   18:30:00     Stina Brunell             IF Thor                        263982      118     
   18:30:00     Einar Vallin              IF Thor                        442135      119     



U2  (21)       1780 m         

   18:30:00     Valdemar Andersson        OK Linné                       345036      136     
   18:30:00     Karl Grywenz              OK Linné                       437411      137     
   18:30:00     Sven Backlund             OK Linné                       419622      138     
   18:30:00     Malin Tegendal            OK Linné                       249106      139     
   18:30:00     Adam Laurell              OK Linné                       417648      140     
   18:30:00     Oscar Palm                OK Linné                       437457      141     
   18:30:00     Gunnar Söderbäck          OK Linné                       437459      142     
   18:30:00     Isak Hvarfner             OK Linné                       437435      143     
   18:30:00     Julia Angelsiöö           OK Linné                       437417      144     
   18:30:00     Simon Lundström           Lĺnghundra IF                  347104      124     
   18:30:00     Arvid Umegĺrd             Lĺnghundra IF                  431126      125     
   18:30:00     Olle Brahm                Lĺnghundra IF                  226283      126     
   18:30:00     Axel Björk                Lĺnghundra IF                  439331      127     
   18:30:00     Filip Bergfjord           Lĺnghundra IF                  439335      128     
   18:30:00     Ulrica Mattsson           Lĺnghundra IF                  441580      129     
   18:30:00     Aurora Veldhuis           Rasbo IK                       355525      133     
   18:30:00     Viktor Kardell            Rasbo IK                       433972      134     
   18:30:00     Martin Esevik             Rasbo IK                       433970      135     
   18:30:00     Julia Ahlsén              IF Thor                        217123      130     
   18:30:00     Lisa Ahlgren-Bergström    IF Thor                        217102      131     
   18:30:00     Emil Hemgren              IF Thor                        217152      132     



U1  (33)       1060 m         

   18:30:00     Joel Terenius             OK Linné                                   145     
   18:30:00     Lukas Werner              OK Linné                       437412      157     
   18:30:00     Pelle Nilsson             OK Linné                       18602       158     
   18:30:00     Emil Boström              OK Linné                       341837      159     
   18:30:00     Gustav Colberg            OK Linné                       427748      160     
   18:30:00     Simon Bernet Wahlnäs      OK Linné                       263980      161     
   18:30:00     Anna Lithell              OK Linné                       441652      162     
   18:30:00     Clara Lagrange            OK Linné                       437432      163     
   18:30:00     Hanna Graas               OK Linné                       437447      164     
   18:30:00     Elin Graas                OK Linné                       437448      165     
   18:30:00     Filip Laurell             OK Linné                       417649      166     
   18:30:00     Pontus Gustafsson         OK Linné                       437464      167     
   18:30:00     Isak Nilsson              OK Linné                                   168     
   18:30:00     Erik Arvidsson            OK Linné                       231381      169     
   18:30:00     Victoria Jansson          OK Linné                       437419      170     
   18:30:00     Arvid Roos                OK Linné                       501691      171     
   18:30:00     Oliver Olsson             OK Linné                       419614      172     
   18:30:00     Karl Fagerlind            OK Linné                                   173     
   18:30:00     Albin Wikström-Kempe      OK Linné                       437425      174     
   18:30:00     Filip Seiman              OK Linné                       442103      175     
   18:30:00     Jonas Bergens             OK Linné                       437452      176     
   18:30:00     Oliver Angelsiöö          OK Linné                       437416      177     
   18:30:00     Albin Forsberg            Lĺnghundra IF                  36432       146     
   18:30:00     Sverre Lindell            Lĺnghundra IF                  417475      147     
   18:30:00     David Lundström           Lĺnghundra IF                  439351      148     
   18:30:00     Stina Umegĺrd             Lĺnghundra IF                  431129      149     
   18:30:00     Linus Ĺberg               Lĺnghundra IF                  347265      150     
   18:30:00     Luther Björk              Lĺnghundra IF                  439332      151     
   18:30:00     Emma Bergfjord            Lĺnghundra IF                  439333      152     
   18:30:00     Ebba Lindell              IF Thor                        30385       153     
   18:30:00     Hanna Jonsell             IF Thor                        44709       154     
   18:30:00     Gustav Hemgren            IF Thor                        217160      155     
   18:30:00     Erik Ĺkerud               IF Thor                        217163      156     



INSKOLNING  (9 1060 m         

   18:30:00     Lisa Nilsson              OK Linné                       18645       182     
   18:30:00     Viktor Boström            OK Linné                       431483      183     
   18:30:00     Alva Gidlund              OK Linné                                   184     
   18:30:00     Maria Von Essen           OK Linné                       208825      185     
   18:30:00     Filippa Hägglund          OK Linné                       442139      186     
   18:30:00     Edit Jonsson              Lĺnghundra IF                  431121      178     
   18:30:00     Emelie Svärd              IF Thor                        27612       179     
   18:30:00     Ellen Hannrup             IF Thor                        431094      180     
   18:30:00     Isac Ĺsbrink              IF Thor                                    181     



H17-20  (2)    4210 m         

   18:49:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                     105     
   18:51:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                     106     



D17-20  (3)    3870 m         

   18:53:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                     107     
   18:55:00     Vakant                    Vakant                                     108     
   18:57:00     Rebecka Lindberg          OK Linné                       209683      109     



Vuxna nybörjar 2280 m         

   18:30:00     Erica Lindqvist           OK Linné                       442299              
   18:30:00     Louise Bergfeldt          OK Linné                       441514              
   18:30:00     Ĺsa Staland               OK Linné                       429728              
   18:30:00     Linnea Rönnqvist          OK Linné                       440893              
   18:30:00     Elisabet Leitet           OK Linné                       442119              
   18:30:00     Erik Ölund                OK Linné                       442291              
   18:30:00     Ekaterina Klaman          OK Linné                       442159              
   18:30:00     karin Hannrup             IF Thor                        431093