U-ringen 2009 etapp 2ti 2009-06-02 21:38
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

        Pl Namn                             Klubb                                     Tid 



H16  (10/10)   

         1 Joakim Wigertz                   Lĺnghundra IF                           31:39 
         2 Simon Ĺgren                      OK Linné                                39:57 
         3 Rasmus Löfgren                   OK Linné                                44:40 
         4 Daniel Bengtsson                 Lĺnghundra IF                           47:00 
         5 David Roos                       IF Thor                                 52:15 

           Timo Palokangas                  IF Thor                              ej start 
           Ulf Mĺrtensson                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           John Davey                       Rasbo IK                             ej start 
           Petter Karlsten                  Rasbo IK                             ej start 
           Anton Norrström                  Rasbo IK                             ej start 



H14  (10/10)   

         1 Fredrik Wigertz                  Lĺnghundra IF                           21:53 
         2 Daniel Elfström                  Lĺnghundra IF                           25:58 
         3 Lukas Tegendal                   OK Linné                                29:05 
         4 Olof Carlson Bjernald            OK Linné                                29:40 
         5 Jesper Tibell                    Lĺnghundra IF                           31:58 
         6 Sixten Jonsson                   OK Linné                                39:41 
         7 Axel Colberg                     OK Linné                                43:04 

           Simon Graas                      OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Filip Axelsson-Meyerson          OK Linné                             ej start 
           Max Markensten                   OK Linné                             ej start 



H12  (17/17)   

         1 Anton Forsberg                   Lĺnghundra IF                           20:43 
         2 Johannes Ridefelt                OK Linné                                22:44 
         3 Tuve Möller                      OK Linné                                23:36 
         4 Johan Brandberg                  Lĺnghundra IF                           30:34 
         5 Edvin Holst                      OK Linné                                30:51 
         6 Benjamin Veldhuis                Rasbo IK                                32:31 
         7 Daniel Carlson Bjernald          OK Linné                                36:46 
         8 Oskar Westin                     IF Thor                                 41:25 
         9 Filip Hallböök                   OK Linné                                41:39 
        10 Oskar Andersson                  OK Linné                                43:20 
        11 William Jonsson                  OK Linné                                45:01 
        12 Viktor Strand                    OK Linné                                45:29 
        13 Mĺrten Hellström                 OK Linné                                56:59 

           Anton Wärdig                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Anton Olsson                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Olle Nilsson                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Love Markensten                  OK Linné                             ej start 



H10  (10/10)   

         1 Erik Hannrup                     IF Thor                                 16:31 
         2 Olle Grywenz                     OK Linné                                17:59 
         3 Olle Ekman                       OK Linné                                18:49 
         4 Daniel Rönnqvist                 OK Linné                                18:59 
         5 Jacob Lundblad                   OK Linné                                24:35 
         6 Erling Holst                     OK Linné                                24:41 
         7 Sten Mĺrtensson                  OK Linné                                26:53 
         8 Adam Laurell                     OK Linné                                43:03 

           Ludwig Branth                    OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Filip Weinestedt Tidlund         OK Linné                             ej start 



D16  (4/4)     

         1 Lovisa Nilsson                   OK Linné                                49:01 
         2 Rebecka Lindberg                 OK Linné                                55:44 

           Hanna Sjulgĺrd                   IF Thor                              Ej godk. 
           Anna Linde                       OK Linné                             ej start 



D14  (9/9)     

         1 Maria Bengtsson                  Lĺnghundra IF                           28:10 
         2 Fredrika von Essen               OK Linné                                30:40 
         3 Sanna Forsberg                   Lĺnghundra IF                           36:37 
         4 Nora Bongiovanni                 OK Linné                                38:40 
         5 Karin Alexandersson-Ros          OK Linné                                42:55 
         6 Sara Karlsson                    IF Thor                                 50:56 
         7 Emma Graas                       OK Linné                                51:48 

           Ina Laurell                      OK Linné                             ej start 
           Vanja Wallner                    OK Linné                             ej start 



D12  (5/5)     

         1 Agnes Jonsson                    OK Linné                                32:26 
         2 Maria Mattsson                   Lĺnghundra IF                           32:29 
         3 Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs           OK Linné                                37:29 
         4 Sofia Isacsson                   OK Linné                                40:07 
         5 Ĺsa Arvidsson                    OK Linné                                41:58 



D10  (11/11)   

         1 Sandra Boström                   OK Linné                                20:31 
         2 Rebecka Thunman                  OK Linné                                22:16 
         3 Klara Möller                     OK Linné                                25:54 
         4 Erika Jonsson                    OK Linné                                30:37 
         5 Malin Isacsson                   OK Linné                                33:06 
         6 Fanny Smeds                      Lĺnghundra IF                           41:53 
         7 Aurora Veldhuis                  Rasbo IK                                54:09 
         8 Amanda Olsson                    OK Linné                              1:02:02 

           Tora Nilsson                     OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Eloise Forsell                   OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Maria Jansson                    OK Linné                             ej start 



U4  (4/4)      

         1 Maria Korsgren                   OK Linné                                49:19 
         1 Ebba Söderström                  OK Linné                                49:19 
         3 Elin Leijon Thorell              Lĺnghundra IF                           57:23 
         4 Tore Forsell                     OK Linné                              1:21:35 



U3  (10/10)    

         1 Hanna Wulff                      OK Linné                                28:58 
         2 Arvi Jonnarth                    OK Linné                                35:44 
         3 Sven Brahm                       Lĺnghundra IF                           39:58 
         4 Bobby Brahm                      Lĺnghundra IF                           40:03 
         5 Hanna Lundström                  Lĺnghundra IF                           41:52 
         6 Fredik Olsson                    Lĺnghundra IF                           48:24 

           Ingrid Johansson                 IF Thor                              Ej godk. 
           Joanna Ĺberg                     Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Frida Högman                     Rasbo IK                             ej start 
           Thyra Löwenmark                  Rasbo IK                             ej start 



U2  (35/35)    

         1 Noah Byström                     OK Linné                                18:42 
         2 Alexander Skogtjärn Lundstein    OK Linné                                20:08 
         3 Kalle Brahm                      Lĺnghundra IF                           21:34 
         4 Ronja Gunnefur                   OK Linné                                21:54 
         5 Erik Wulff                       OK Linné                                22:05 
         6 Lovisa Andersson                 IF Thor                                 23:07 
         7 Johanna Hannrup                  IF Thor                                 23:24 
         8 Emma Jansson                     OK Linné                                23:41 
         9 Emilia Roos                      IF Thor                                 25:21 
        10 Moa Björk                        IF Thor                                 26:41 
        11 Lina Svärd                       IF Thor                                 26:45 
        12 Hugo Bäsén                       IF Thor                                 28:14 
        13 Emil Jonsell                     IF Thor                                 28:36 
        14 Klara Mandahl                    OK Linné                                28:59 
        15 Erik Mandahl                     OK Linné                                29:31 
        16 Oliver Wessberg                  IF Thor                                 30:00 
        17 Sofia Fransson                   OK Linné                                31:11 
        18 Ellen Johansson                  OK Linné                                31:16 
        19 Filip Elihn                      OK Linné                                31:57 
        20 Gustav Nyholm                    OK Linné                                35:18 
        21 Anton Haneskog                   Rasbo IK                                38:55 
        22 Joakim Magnusson/Fredlund        IF Thor                                 42:22 
        23 Vilgot Jansson                   IF Thor                                 51:40 
        24 Einar Vallin                     IF Thor                                 52:34 
        25 Hilda Vallin                     IF Thor                                 52:49 
        26 Lisa Haneskog                    Rasbo IK                              1:01:25 
        27 August Lövenmark                 Rasbo IK                              1:44:29 

           Max Overend                      IF Thor                              ej start 
           Malin Tegendal                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Elsa Backlund                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Anton Johansson                  OK Linné                             ej start 
           Pontus Norrström                 Rasbo IK                             ej start 
           Johan Sjöborg                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Joel Pettersson                  IF Thor                              ej start 
           Martin Sjöborg                   OK Linné                             ej start 



U1  (35/35)    

         1 Olle Brahm                       Lĺnghundra IF                           12:13 
         2 Lovisa Wigertz                   Lĺnghundra IF                           12:51 
         3 Arvid Sagbrant                   Rasbo IK                                12:54 
         4 Viktor Kardell                   Rasbo IK                                12:57 
         5 Alva Lindell                     IF Thor                                 13:03 
         6 Emil Boström                     OK Linné                                13:19 
         7 Axel Leijon Thorell              Lĺnghundra IF                           13:32 
         8 Nils Strand                      OK Linné                                14:02 
         9 Arvid Umegĺrd                    Lĺnghundra IF                           14:05 
         9 Linus Ĺberg                      Lĺnghundra IF                           14:05 
        11 Patrick Rundquist                OK Linné                                14:21 
        12 Johanna Lundblad                 OK Linné                                14:32 
        13 Valdemar Andersson               OK Linné                                15:00 
        14 Filip Laurell                    OK Linné                                15:25 
        15 Oliver Olsson                    OK Linné                                16:02 
        15 Edvin Widenfalk                  OK Linné                                16:02 
        17 Victor Bylund                    IF Thor                                 16:40 
        18 Jacob Malmenstedt                OK Linné                                17:17 
        19 Lisa Ĺgren                       OK Linné                                18:23 
        20 Emma Isacsson                    OK Linné                                19:17 
        21 Albin Forsberg                   Lĺnghundra IF                           19:36 
        22 Ulrika Mattsson                  Lĺnghundra IF                           21:30 
        23 Isak Göransson                   OK Linné                                22:32 
        24 Alva Jonsson                     Lĺnghundra IF                           23:15 
        25 Emilia Karlsson                  Lĺnghundra IF                           23:17 
        26 Isak Hvarfner                    OK Linné                                25:22 
        27 Gustav Colberg                   OK Linné                                26:31 
        28 Axel Björk                       Lĺnghundra IF                           26:37 
        29 Luther Björk                     Lĺnghundra IF                           26:49 
        30 Simon Lundström                  Lĺnghundra IF                           30:28 

           Wilma Insulander                 IF Thor                              ej start 
           Samuel Karlsson                  Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Jona Storskrubb                  Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Sven Backlund                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Ossian Sundén                    OK Linné                             ej start 



INSKOLNING  (4 

           Pontus Gustafsson                OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Jonas Bergens                    OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Ellinor Elfström                 Lĺnghundra IF                           Godk. 
           Isak Nilsson                     OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Karl Grywenz                     OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Viktor Boström                   OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Oscar Palm                       OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Simon Bernet Wahlnäs             OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Hampus Holgersson                OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Albin Fornes                     OK Linné                                Godk. 
           David Lundström                  Lĺnghundra IF                           Godk. 
           Carl Fagerlind                   OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Joel Willén                      OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Lovisa Hambäck                   Lĺnghundra IF                           Godk. 
           Arvid Ehn                        OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Anton Nylander                   OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Gunnar Söderbäck                 OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Elin Molin                       OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Stina Umegĺrd                    Lĺnghundra IF                           Godk. 
           Elin Graas                       OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Hanna Graas                      OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Ellen Hannrup                    IF Thor                                 Godk. 
           Emelie Svärd                     IF Thor                                 Godk. 
           Ebba Walfridson                  OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Lovisa Sjöberg                   OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Tova Sander Hällström            OK Linné                                Godk. 
           Lisa Mattsson                    Lĺnghundra IF                           Godk. 

           Lukas Werner                     OK Linné                            ej fullf. 
           Cornelia Källberg                OK Linné                            ej fullf. 
           Oscar Insulander                 IF Thor                              ej start 
           Harriet Hellberg                 Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Harald Ehn-Ericson               OK Linné                             ej start 
           Agnes Berglund                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Anna Carlson                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Marcus Nilsson                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Carl Wästvind                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Sara Nyholm                      OK Linné                             ej start 
           Vidar Eriksson                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Gustav Axelsson                  OK Linné                             ej start 
           Alice Sundell                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Ella Eklöf-Berg                  OK Linné                             ej start 
           Amanda Sundqvist                 OK Linné                             ej start 
           Alva Gidlund                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Pelle Nilsson                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Simon Olm                        IF Thor                              ej start 
           Kasper Holgersson                IF Thor                              ej start 
           Moa Willén                       OK Linné                             ej start 
           Ragnar Holst                     OK Linné                             ej start 



VUXNA NYBÖRJAR 

         1 Andrew Hooker                    IF Thor                                 21:51 
         2 Frida de Verdier                 OK Linné                                23:27 
         3 Johannes Reusser                 OK Linné                                23:55 
         4 Kristin Karlsson                 IF Thor                                 31:42 
         5 Elin Vestman                     OK Linné                                34:27 
         6 Andreas Sjölund                  OK Linné                                35:23 
         7 Julien Moeys                     OK Linné                                36:26 
         8 Helena Tidlund                   OK Linné                                41:26 

           Sara Corin                       OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Lena Kovaleff                    OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           karin Hannrup                    IF Thor                              ej start 
           Karin Westholm                   Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Claes Thorell                    Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Erik Jonsson                     Lĺnghundra IF                        ej start 
           Isabell Ahlström                 OK Linné                             ej start 
           Elin Eriksson                    OK Linné                             ej start 
           Kevin Holmberg                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Johan Tschöp                     OK Linné                             ej start 
           Johan Winquist                   OK Linné                             ej start 
           Bo Karlsten                      Rasbo IK                             ej start 
           Anders Sjöborg                   OK Linné                             ej start 



H 17-20  (2/2) 

         1 Björn Mĺrtensson                 OK Linné                                46:55 
         2 Björn Sjulgĺrd                   IF Thor                               1:02:19 



D 17-20  (3/3) 

         1 Lovisa Nilsson                   IF Thor                               1:16:10 

           Sofia Alexandersson-Ros          OK Linné                             Ej godk. 
           Sofia Nahringbauer               OK Linné                             Ej godk.