U-ringen 2009 etapp 2sö 2009-05-31 15:46
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Nr. lapp        Start Namn                        Klubb                       Bricka 


H16  (15)    4400 m                           

    1         18:30:00 Simon Ĺgren                 OK Linné                    342501 
    2         18:35:00 Petter Karlsten             Rasbo IK                    421325 
    3         18:40:00 David Roos                  IF Thor                     241376 
    4         18:45:00 Daniel Bengtsson            Lĺnghundra IF               225311 
    5         18:50:00 Rasmus Löfgren              OK Linné                    209624 
    6         18:55:00 Anton Norrström             Rasbo IK                    355530 
    7         19:00:00 Timo Palokangas             IF Thor                     231036 
    8         19:05:00 Joakim Wigertz              Lĺnghundra IF               932222 
    9         19:10:00 Ulf Mĺrtensson              OK Linné                    209647 
    10        19:15:00 John Davey                  Rasbo IK                    355533 
    11        19:20:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    12        19:25:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    13        19:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    14        19:35:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    15        19:40:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



H14  (15)    3200 m                           

    16        18:32:00 Axel Colberg                OK Linné                    209688 
    17        18:37:00 Fredrik Wigertz             Lĺnghundra IF               225329 
    18        18:42:00 Olof Carlson Bjernald       OK Linné                    427721 
    19        18:47:00 Lukas Tegendal              OK Linné                    951101 
    20        18:52:00 Daniel Elfström             Lĺnghundra IF               245686 
    21        18:57:00 Max Markensten              OK Linné                    427737 
    22        19:02:00 Sixten Jonsson              OK Linné                    245698 
    23        19:07:00 Jesper Tibell               Lĺnghundra IF               407263 
    24        19:12:00 Filip Axelsson-Meyerson     OK Linné                    355390 
    25        19:17:00 Simon Graas                 OK Linné                    347371 
    26        19:22:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    27        19:27:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    28        19:32:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    29        19:37:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    30        19:42:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



H12  (22)    2500 m                           

    31        18:30:00 Johannes Ridefelt           OK Linné                    404240 
    32        18:32:00 William Jonsson             OK Linné                    355393 
    33        18:34:00 Oskar Andersson             OK Linné                    229697 
    34        18:36:00 Johan Brandberg             Lĺnghundra IF               217276 
    35        18:38:00 Olle Nilsson                OK Linné                    219915 
    36        18:40:00 Filip Hallböök              OK Linné                    427723 
    37        18:42:00 Anton Wärdig                OK Linné                    229503 
    38        18:44:00 Benjamin Veldhuis           Rasbo IK                    355526 
    39        18:46:00 Edvin Holst                 OK Linné                    419617 
    40        18:48:00 Mĺrten Hellström            OK Linné                    231318 
    41        18:50:00 Anton Olsson                OK Linné                    229460 
    42        18:52:00 Anton Forsberg              Lĺnghundra IF               208574 
    43        18:54:00 Love Markensten             OK Linné                    427741 
    44        18:56:00 Viktor Strand               OK Linné                    209640 
    45        18:58:00 Tuve Möller                 OK Linné                    362574 
    46        19:00:00 Oskar Westin                IF Thor                     203974 
    47        19:02:00 Daniel Carlson Bjernald     OK Linné                    427719 
    48        19:04:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    49        19:06:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    50        19:08:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    51        19:10:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    52        19:12:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



H10  (14)    2000 m                           

    53        18:31:00 Sten Mĺrtensson             OK Linné                    419616 
    54        18:33:00 Ludwig Branth               OK Linné                    334250 
    55        18:35:00 Erik Hannrup                IF Thor                     431091 
    56        18:37:00 Daniel Rönnqvist            OK Linné                    426232 
    57        18:39:00 Jacob Lundblad              OK Linné                    417727 
    58        18:41:00 Adam Laurell                OK Linné                    417648 
    59        18:43:00 Filip Weinestedt Tidlund    OK Linné                    419608 
    60        18:45:00 Olle Ekman                  OK Linné                    419623 
    61        18:47:00 Olle Grywenz                OK Linné                    417670 
    62        18:49:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    63        18:51:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    64        18:53:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    65        18:55:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    66        18:57:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



D16  (7)     3900 m                           

    67        18:33:00 Rebecka Lindberg            OK Linné                    209683 
    68        18:38:00 Hanna Sjulgĺrd              IF Thor                     246088 
    69        18:43:00 Anna Linde                  OK Linné                    930301 
    70        18:48:00 Lovisa Nilsson              OK Linné                    219914 
    71        18:53:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    72        18:58:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    73        19:03:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



D14  (14)    3200 m                           

    74        18:31:00 Emma Graas                  OK Linné                    347168 
    75        18:36:00 Karin Alexandersson-Ros     OK Linné                    342964 
    76        18:41:00 Fredrika von Essen          OK Linné                    231355 
    77        18:46:00 Sanna Forsberg              Lĺnghundra IF               217194 
    78        18:51:00 Sara Karlsson               IF Thor                     431113 
    79        18:56:00 Nora Bongiovanni            OK Linné                    260608 
    80        19:01:00 Vanja Wallner               OK Linné                    419627 
    81        19:06:00 Ina Laurell                 OK Linné                    219916 
    82        19:11:00 Maria Bengtsson             Lĺnghundra IF               259510 
    83        19:16:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    84        19:21:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    85        19:26:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    86        19:31:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    87        19:36:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



D12  (10)    2500 m                           

    88        18:31:00 Ĺsa Arvidsson               OK Linné                    231381 
    89        18:33:00 Agnes Jonsson               OK Linné                    209645 
    90        18:35:00 Maria Mattsson              Lĺnghundra IF               347113 
    91        18:37:00 Sofia Isacsson              OK Linné                    247552 
    92        18:39:00 Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs      OK Linné                    419633 
    93        18:41:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    94        18:43:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    95        18:45:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    96        18:47:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
    97        18:49:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



D10  (15)    2000 m                           

    98        18:30:00 Sandra Boström              OK Linné                    234884 
    99        18:32:00 Erika Jonsson               OK Linné                    243594 
   100        18:34:00 Rebecka Thunman             OK Linné                    209666 
   101        18:36:00 Fanny Smeds                 Lĺnghundra IF                      
   102        18:38:00 Tora Nilsson                OK Linné                    427744 
   103        18:40:00 Maria Jansson               OK Linné                    427702 
   104        18:42:00 Amanda Olsson               OK Linné                    419614 
   105        18:44:00 Malin Isacsson              OK Linné                    419603 
   106        18:46:00 Eloise Forsell              OK Linné                    419636 
   107        18:48:00 Klara Möller                OK Linné                    419637 
   108        18:50:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   109        18:52:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   110        18:54:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   111        18:56:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   112        18:58:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



U4  (6)      3200 m                           

   113        18:30:00 Elin Leijon Thorell         Lĺnghundra IF               431123 
   114        18:30:00 Maria Korsgren              OK Linné                    228746 
   115        18:30:00 Tore Forsell                OK Linné                    419634 
   116        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   117        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   118        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



U3  (15)     2500 m                           

   119        18:30:00 Ingrid Johansson            IF Thor                     246069 
   120        18:30:00 Kalle Brahm                 Lĺnghundra IF               208577 
   121        18:30:00 Bobby Brahm                 Lĺnghundra IF               208849 
   122        18:30:00 Annelie Brahm               Lĺnghundra IF               208590 
   123        18:30:00 Hanna Lundström             Lĺnghundra IF               347025 
   124        18:30:00 Joanna Ĺberg                Lĺnghundra IF               245627 
   125        18:30:00 Arvi Jonnarth               OK Linné                    427749 
   126        18:30:00 Hanna Wulff                 OK Linné                    427716 
   127        18:30:00 Frida Högman                Rasbo IK                    433973 
   128        18:30:00 Thyra Löwenmark             Rasbo IK                    433972 
   129        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   130        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   131        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   132        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   133        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



U2  (40)     2000 m                           

   134        18:30:00 Moa Björk                   IF Thor                            
   135        18:30:00 Max Overend                 IF Thor                            
   136        18:30:00 Lovisa Andersson            IF Thor                     217188 
   137        18:30:00 Emil Jonsell                IF Thor                     431346 
   138        18:30:00 Vilgot Jansson              IF Thor                     217123 
   139        18:30:00 Johanna Hannrup             IF Thor                     431092 
   140        18:30:00 Lina Svärd                  IF Thor                      27613 
   141        18:30:00 Hugo Bäsén                  IF Thor                     217152 
   142        18:30:00 Joakim Magnusson/Fredlund   IF Thor                     262113 
   143        18:30:00 Emilia Roos                 IF Thor                     435726 
   144        18:30:00 Einar Vallin                IF Thor                     217160 
   145        18:30:00 Oliver Wessberg             IF Thor                     217125 
   146        18:30:00 Fredik Olsson               Lĺnghundra IF                      
   147        18:30:00 Noah Byström                OK Linné                     21336 
   148        18:30:00 Ronja Gunnefur              OK Linné                           
   149        18:30:00 Malin Tegendal              OK Linné                    249106 
   150        18:30:00 Erik Mandahl                OK Linné                    419631 
   151        18:30:00 Filip Elihn                 OK Linné                    427715 
   152        18:30:00 Elsa Backlund               OK Linné                    419624 
   153        18:30:00 Anton Johansson             OK Linné                    427727 
   154        18:30:00 Sofia Fransson              OK Linné                     20655 
   155        18:30:00 Ellen Johansson             OK Linné                     21233 
   156        18:30:00 Klara Mandahl               OK Linné                    419630 
   157        18:30:00 Alexander Skogtjärn Lundste OK Linné                    419642 
   158        18:30:00 Erik Wulff                  OK Linné                    419640 
   159        18:30:00 Gustav Nyholm               OK Linné                    343884 
   160        18:30:00 Emma Jansson                OK Linné                    419605 
   161        18:30:00 Anton Haneskog              Rasbo IK                    433970 
   162        18:30:00 Lisa Haneskog               Rasbo IK                    355534 
   163        18:30:00 August Lövenmark            Rasbo IK                     37557 
   164        18:30:00 Pontus Norrström            Rasbo IK                    355528 
   165        18:30:00 Aurora Veldhuis             Rasbo IK                    355525 
   166        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   167        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   168        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   169        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   170        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   171        18:30:00 Johan Sjöborg               OK Linné                    343437 
   172        18:30:00 Joel Pettersson             IF Thor                      42512 
   173        18:30:00 Martin Sjöborg              OK Linné                    229553 



U1  (38)     1400 m                           

   174        18:30:00 Victor Bylund               IF Thor                     217112 
   175        18:30:00 Wilma Insulander            IF Thor                     217131 
   176        18:30:00 Alva Lindell                IF Thor                      30385 
   177        18:30:00 Arvid Umegĺrd               Lĺnghundra IF                      
   178        18:30:00 Axel Björk                  Lĺnghundra IF               420194 
   179        18:30:00 Luther Björk                Lĺnghundra IF               420195 
   180        18:30:00 Emilia Karlsson             Lĺnghundra IF               420192 
   181        18:30:00 Samuel Karlsson             Lĺnghundra IF               431130 
   182        18:30:00 Jona Storskrubb             Lĺnghundra IF               420196 
   183        18:30:00 Lovisa Wigertz              Lĺnghundra IF               225349 
   184        18:30:00 Axel Leijon Thorell         Lĺnghundra IF               420193 
   185        18:30:00 Alva Jonsson                Lĺnghundra IF               431122 
   186        18:30:00 Simon Lundström             Lĺnghundra IF               347104 
   187        18:30:00 Jacob Malmenstedt           OK Linné                     21911 
   188        18:30:00 Lisa Ĺgren                  OK Linné                    419647 
   189        18:30:00 Patrick Rundquist           OK Linné                     20305 
   190        18:30:00 Sven Backlund               OK Linné                    419622 
   191        18:30:00 Oliver Olsson               OK Linné                    419609 
   192        18:30:00 Edvin Widenfalk             OK Linné                     21650 
   193        18:30:00 Valdemar Andersson          OK Linné                    345036 
   194        18:30:00 Nils Strand                 OK Linné                     20083 
   195        18:30:00 Isak Hvarfner               OK Linné                     21083 
   196        18:30:00 Filip Laurell               OK Linné                    417649 
   197        18:30:00 Emil Boström                OK Linné                    341837 
   198        18:30:00 Gustav Colberg              OK Linné                    427748 
   199        18:30:00 Johanna Lundblad            OK Linné                    417728 
   200        18:30:00 Emma Isacsson               OK Linné                    427710 
   201        18:30:00 Arvid Sagbrant              Rasbo IK                    355532 
   202        18:30:00 Viktor Kardell              Rasbo IK                    355531 
   203        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   204        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   205        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   206        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   207        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   208        18:30:00 Ossian Sundén               OK Linné                    427742 
   209        18:30:00 Linus Ĺberg                 Lĺnghundra IF               347265 
   210        18:30:00 Albin Forsberg              Lĺnghundra IF                44710 
   211        18:30:00 Ulrika Mattsson             Lĺnghundra IF               431128 



INSKOLNING   1400 m                           

   212        18:30:00 Ellen Hannrup               IF Thor                     431094 
   213        18:30:00 Oscar Insulander            IF Thor                      27605 
   214        18:30:00 Olle Brahm                  Lĺnghundra IF               203975 
   215        18:30:00 Ellinor Elfström            Lĺnghundra IF               431122 
   216        18:30:00 Harriet Hellberg            Lĺnghundra IF               431127 
   217        18:30:00 Stina Umegĺrd               Lĺnghundra IF               431129 
   218        18:30:00 Isak Nilsson                OK Linné                           
   219        18:30:00 Oscar Palm                  OK Linné                     21664 
   220        18:30:00 Harald Ehn-Ericson          OK Linné                     21736 
   221        18:30:00 Anton Nylander              OK Linné                     24188 
   222        18:30:00 Arvid Ehn                   OK Linné                     21804 
   223        18:30:00 Karl Grywenz                OK Linné                    660606 
   224        18:30:00 Lukas Werner                OK Linné                     18645 
   225        18:30:00 Tova Sander Hällström       OK Linné                     22008 
   226        18:30:00 Lovisa Sjöberg              OK Linné                     22149 
   227        18:30:00 Agnes Berglund              OK Linné                     23506 
   228        18:30:00 Ebba Walfridson             OK Linné                     22936 
   229        18:30:00 Cornelia Källberg           OK Linné                     23203 
   230        18:30:00 Anna Carlson                OK Linné                     23521 
   231        18:30:00 Elin Molin                  OK Linné                     23639 
   232        18:30:00 Hampus Holgersson           OK Linné                     23677 
   233        18:30:00 Carl Fagerlind              OK Linné                    209657 
   234        18:30:00 Marcus Nilsson              OK Linné                     24463 
   235        18:30:00 Carl Wästvind               OK Linné                     22456 
   236        18:30:00 Pontus Gustafsson           OK Linné                    205376 
   237        18:30:00 Sara Nyholm                 OK Linné                    343839 
   238        18:30:00 Simon Bernet Wahlnäs        OK Linné                    263980 
   239        18:30:00 Vidar Eriksson              OK Linné                     24146 
   240        18:30:00 Gustav Axelsson             OK Linné                     22020 
   241        18:30:00 Alice Sundell               OK Linné                     22234 
   242        18:30:00 Ella Eklöf-Berg             OK Linné                     24484 
   243        18:30:00 Jonas Bergens               OK Linné                    259460 
   244        18:30:00 Amanda Sundqvist            OK Linné                    430067 
   245        18:30:00 Joel Willén                 OK Linné                     33723 
   246        18:30:00 Gunnar Söderbäck            OK Linné                     21537 
   247        18:30:00 Alva Gidlund                OK Linné                     41994 
   248        18:30:00 Hanna Graas                 OK Linné                    241337 
   249        18:30:00 Elin Graas                  OK Linné                    239354 
   250        18:30:00 Pelle Nilsson               OK Linné                     27543 
   251        18:30:00 Viktor Boström              OK Linné                    431483 
   252        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   253        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   254        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   255        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   256        18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   257        18:30:00 Simon Olm                   IF Thor                      41176 
   258        18:30:00 Kasper Holgersson           IF Thor                     362073 
   259        18:30:00 Moa Willén                  OK Linné                     33721 
   260        18:30:00 David Lundström             Lĺnghundra IF               209962 
   261        18:30:00 Lisa Mattsson               Lĺnghundra IF                29536 
   262        18:30:00 Ragnar Holst                OK Linné                    427703 



VUXNA NYBÖRJ 2500 m                           

              18:30:00 Kristin Karlsson            IF Thor                     217135 
              18:30:00 Andrew Hooker               IF Thor                     217182 
              18:30:00 karin Hannrup               IF Thor                     431093 
              18:30:00 Karin Westholm              Lĺnghundra IF               420199 
              18:30:00 Claes Thorell               Lĺnghundra IF               431125 
              18:30:00 Erik Jonsson                Lĺnghundra IF               431121 
              18:30:00 Julien Moeys                OK Linné                    352782 
              18:30:00 Helena Tidlund              OK Linné                    417488 
              18:30:00 Johannes Reusser            OK Linné                    427747 
              18:30:00 Isabell Ahlström            OK Linné                    427728 
              18:30:00 Sara Corin                  OK Linné                    427712 
              18:30:00 Elin Eriksson               OK Linné                    427705 
              18:30:00 Kevin Holmberg              OK Linné                    355387 
              18:30:00 Lena Kovaleff               OK Linné                    403938 
              18:30:00 Andreas Sjölund             OK Linné                    341745 
              18:30:00 Johan Tschöp                OK Linné                    780303 
              18:30:00 Frida de Verdier            OK Linné                    427706 
              18:30:00 Elin Vestman                OK Linné                    427713 
              18:30:00 Johan Winquist              OK Linné                    427738 
              18:30:00 Bo Karlsten                 Rasbo IK                    433974 
              18:30:00 Anders Sjöborg              OK Linné                    421739 
              18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
              18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
              18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
              18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
              18:30:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



H 17-20  (5) 4400 m                           

   289        19:04:00 Björn Sjulgĺrd              IF Thor                     362090 
   290        19:09:00 Björn Mĺrtensson            OK Linné                    228706 
   291        19:14:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   292        19:19:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   293        19:24:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             



D 17-20  (6) 4400 m                           

   294        18:34:00 Sofia Alexandersson-Ros     OK Linné                    234456 
   295        18:39:00 Lovisa Nilsson              IF Thor                     203986 
   296        18:44:00 Sofia Nahringbauer          OK Linné                    228708 
   297        18:49:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   298        18:54:00 Vakans                      Vakant                             
   299        18:59:00 Vakans                      Vakant                      259511